gornji logo
banner
Filter      
1.BONGO HILL CLIMB MONSTERS 2021
AUTO SHOW MANIFESTACIJA NA BRDSKOJ STAZI
24-26.09.2021.
Startna lista 1+2 trening
Start list 1+2 practice
St.br./St.N. Vozač/Driver Nacija/Nation Klub/Club Vozilo/Vehicle Klasa/Class Junior/Junior
981 Nagy Adam
982 Vestić Renato BMW
991 Kavecz Dominic BMW E92
994 Norbi Nagy BMW E93
992 Lorinz Peter
993 Jedrejčić Robert ALFA 156
99 BILOTA Filip HRV AK TROGIR FIAT 126-1.2 1
96 VIOLIĆ Nikola HRV AK RAGUSA RACING ZASTAVA 750-1.0 1
86 NEJAŠMIĆ Joško HRV AK SOLIN ŠKODA FELICIA 1.0 1
83 KMETOVIĆ Deni HRV AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA ZASTAVA 750-1.2 1
81 VENTURATO Mirko IT ALBY RACING TEAM FIAT 850 1.4 BANDIT 1
80 PEŠUT Blaženko HRV AK UČKA SPORT ŠKODA OCTAVIA 1.8T 4x4 2
76 KLOO Laszlo Jr. HRVV AK PELJEŠAC RACING AUDI 80 COUPE 2
75 SMRDELJ Sanja SVN AMD ABARTH YUGO INTEGRALE 2
73 VOUK Gregor SVN AK VOUK TEAM SUBARU IMPREZA 2
72 MANENICA Stijepo HRV AK DUBROVNIK RACING MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo IX 2 J
71 JURIŠIĆ Matija HRV AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA AUDI A4 STW 2 J
57 MAŠIĆ Damir HRV AK ANVI RACING GROBNIK ECO 3
54 ĆOZA Marko HRV AK ANVI RACING GROBNIK ECO 3
53 JAKŠIĆ Vasilije MNE AMSK KOTOR MITSUBISHI LANCER 3
48 PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj HRV AMK ZANATLIJA ZAGREB MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo IX 3
45 TOMSCANYI Tamas HRV AK DUBROVNIK RACING LADA ŽIGULI 4
42 NYEKI Kornel HRV AK PELJEŠAC RACING OPEL CORSA 1.6 4
40 VRKIĆ Anđelko HRV AK ONEUM Omiš RENAULT CLIO 4
39 TOMIĆ Antonio HRV AK ONEUM Omiš Peugeot 106 2.0 4
38 KAZNAČIĆ Jozo HRV AK ONEUM Omiš HONDA CRX Type R 4
37 BEKAVAC Stipe HRV AK SOLIN FORD FOCUS 4
36 JAKŠIĆ Milan MNE AMSK KOTOR HONDA CIVIC Type R 4
35 ČERNEKA Saša HRV AKK PETAR KLEPAC HONDA CIVIC Type R 4
34 BATALIĆ Ivan HRV AK SOLIN HONDA CIVIC Type R 4
32 HADŽIĆ Harun HRV SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB HONDA INTEGRA Type R 4
31 SEFERAGIĆ Nihad HRV AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA VW POLO 2.0 4
29 MAKAI Gyorgy H TEAM MDR SEAT LEON 5
27 GOLOB Matej SVN AK LEMA RACING POSCHE CAYMAN GT4 5
26 GRUDNIK Matej SVN AK V- RACING RENAULT CLIO E1 5
25 ALDUK Ante HRV AKK FLY WITH KOLMAN VW GOLF R32 T 5
44 PULIĆ Niko HRV AK DUBROVNIK RACING SMART 44 5
23 KLJUN Dorijan HRV AK OPATIJA F.OPEL LOTUS 2.0 6
16 KLOO Laszlo HRV AK PELJEŠAC RACING LMP PROTO HONDA LCR 6
20 MARCON Paolo IT ACI SPORT PREDATOR S Evo 6
19 STOCKER Werner IT ALBY RACING TEAM GLORIA C8 BANDIT 6
18 LIBER Frederico IT ALBY RACING TEAM GLORIA C8P Evo 6
17 NALON Marietto IT MARIETTO NALON DALLARA NISSAN 7
22 SZASZ Laszlo HRV AK DUBROVNIK RACING REYNAR F.3000 ZYTEC 7
13 NAPIONE Renzo IT FURORE MOTORSPORT REYNARD K02 7
10 BORMOLINI Fausto IT FURORE MOTORSPORT REYNARD K02 7