gornji logo
banner
Filter      
Nagrada Oneuma 2019.
8.MEMORIJAL DARKO KEKEZ
Kronometar vožnje
Startna lista
Order St.br. Klasa Vozać Klub Prvenstvo Vozać 1-2 Junior Vozačica
1 11 1 JUKIĆ Frane AK ONEUM Omiš R 2
2 98 1 SIČIĆ Ante AK SPLIT Motorsport R 1
3 198 1 KRCATOVIĆ ml. Ivan AK SPLIT Motorsport R 1
4 47 7 BUBIĆ Igor AK SOLIN R 2 J
5 26 4 UTROBIČIĆ Karlo AK ONEUM Omiš R 2 J
6 38 4 PEJKOVIĆ Ivan AKK ROGOZNICA R 2
7 53 4 RADIĆ Romano AK RAGUSA RACING R 2
8 71 4 RAOS Ante AK ONEUM oMIŠ R 2
9 137 4 KREŠIĆ Ana AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA R 2 ž
10 5 5 KITIN Nikola AK RAGUSA RACING R 2
11 25 5 KOŠTA Zlatko AK ONEUM Omiš R 2
12 247 5 MIHALJEVIĆ Ante AK SPLIT Motorsport R 2
13 70 6 ČAGALJ Nikola AK ONEUM Omiš R 2
14 110 6 ŠARAC Josip AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
15 8 14 ERAK Dino P 2
16 27 12 PAVIĆ Ante P 2
17 9 13 VUKOVIĆ Anita P 2 V
18 24 14 POLIĆ Robert P 2
19 62 14 ŠARIĆ Mario P 2
20 76 14 TOPIĆ Dario P 2
21 524 5 POLIĆ Branimir AK TROGIR R 1
22 77 13 FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ Davorka P 1 V
23 90 13 RADIĆ Zvonimir P 1
24 3 1 SMAJIĆ Alen AKK ROGOZNICA R
25 12 1 VASILJEVIĆ Dario AKK ROGOZNICA R
26 14 1 ZLATOVIĆ Aljoša AK ONEUM Omiš R
27 45 1 ČAVKA Ivan AK TROGIR R
28 55 1 MIHALJEVIĆ Ante AK SPLIT Motorsport R 2
29 57 1 KRCATOVIĆ Ivan AK SPLIT Motorsport R 2
30 83 1 BAKUŠIĆ Ivan AK SPLIT Motorsport R
31 111 1 ŽUPANOVIĆ Ante AK SPLIT Motorsport R 1
32 17 2 BILIĆ Damir SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB R
33 20 2 VUKIČEVIĆ Tomislav AKK ROGOZNICA R
34 21 2 BOTICA Petar AK SPLIT Motorsport R
35 23 2 BILOTA Filip AK TROGIR R
36 82 2 BAJIĆ Srđan AK ONEUM Omiš R
37 95 2 JURIĆ Petar AKK ROGOZNICA R
38 227 2 PAVIĆ Josip AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
39 228 2 MEDIĆ Mate AK RTZ R
40 525 2 BEBIĆ Toni AMK RT PLOČE R J
41 7 3 JUKIĆ Frane AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
42 30 3 PROLIĆ Ivan AK SOLIN R
43 31 3 SARATLIJA Ante AK ONEUM Omiš R
44 32 3 MATUŠIĆ Mario AK RAGUSA RACING R 2
45 147 7 BUBIĆ Viktor AK SOLIN R 1
46 4 4 SMAJIĆ Luka AK SOLIN R 2
47 15 4 MATKOVIĆ Ivo AK SPLIT Motorsport R
48 16 4 UTROBIČIĆ Čiro AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
49 34 4 ŠPIKA Ivan AKK ROGOZNICA R 1
50 37 4 PETRUŠIĆ Ivan AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA R 1
51 52 4 MILAVIĆ Saša AK SPLIT Motorsport R
52 116 4 GROZDANIĆ Ivan AKK ROGOZNICA R 1
53 230 4 JELIČIĆ Nino AKK ROGOZNICA R
54 271 4 VRKIĆ Anđelko AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
55 534 4 VATOVIĆ Nikola AK RAGUSA RACING R 1 J
56 64 5 MEDIĆ Stipe AK SOLIN R
57 65 5 PEJKOVIĆ Ivan AKK ROGOZNICA R 1 J
58 85 5 BUVA Šime AKK ROGOZNICA R J
59 241 5 MILKOVIĆ Mato AK DUBROVNIK RACING R
60 245 5 ŽIVKOVIĆ Ivan AK MIHOVIL R
61 251 5 TAFRA Ivan AK ONEUM Omiš R
62 252 5 JURIĆ Tomislav AK ONEUM oMIŠ R 1
63 526 5 VELAŠEVIĆ Dragan AK RAGUSA RACING R
64 596 5 ČARAPINA Dario AMK RT PLOČE R J
65 1 6 BRSTILO Siniša AK ONEUM Omiš R
66 10 6 BRZOVIĆ Ivan AK ONEUM Omiš R 1 J
67 91 6 BRSTILO Stjepan AK ONEUM Omiš R
68 145 6 BATALIĆ Ivan AK SOLIN R
69 267 6 DRAGOŠEVIĆ Ivica AK SPLIT Motorsport R
70 269 6 MUDRAŽIJA Luka Akk rogoznica R J
71 270 6 BARTULOVIĆ Jerko AK ONEUM Omiš R 1
72 281 6 MARŠIĆ Josip AK ONEUM Omiš R
73 282 6 KAZNAČIĆ Jozo AK ONEUM Omiš R
74 285 6 TOMIĆ Joško AK ONEUM Omiš R
75 22 7 ALDUK Ante AK TROGIR R
76 63 7 VEIĆ Kristijan AK ONEUM Omiš R
77 69 7 TRGO Jurica AK ONEUM Omiš R
78 237 7 KRISTE Ante AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA R
79 619 7 RASPOVIĆ Valentino AK RTZ R J
80 40 12 RENIĆ Hrvoje P
81 46 12 GILJANOVIĆ Mario P
82 87 12 GRGIĆ Daniel P
83 100 12 ČARAPINA Ante P
84 212 12 DURANOVIĆ Salko SAK KOMOTIN JAJCE P
85 43 13 KURTOVIĆ Dino P
86 44 13 MAJIĆ Miro P
87 48 13 ZOVKIĆ Juro P
88 75 13 ČIKEŠ Mirko P
89 78 13 JOHAN Dario P
90 86 13 DUBRAVICA Mate P
91 604 13 TADIĆ Aleksandar SAK KOMOTIN JAJCE P
92 19 14 URSIĆ Duje P
93 29 14 TIČINOVIĆ Vatroslav P
94 49 14 JURIĆ Luka P
95 72 14 MEDVIDOVIĆ Ivan P
96 73 14 SOVULJ Vedran P 1
97 74 14 MEDIĆ Ivo P
98 81 14 COTA Josip P 1
99 84 14 BILIĆ Vice P
100 701 14 MALIĆ Ivica SAK KOMOTIN JAJCE P
101 35 15 MUSTAPIĆ Martin P
102 39 15 ČOPAC Domagoj P
103 50 15 KOLANOVIĆ Dalibor P
104 88 15 ELEZ Filip P