gornji logo
banner
Filter      
NAGRADA ONEUMA 2020"Memorijal Mario Beović"
Karting Kronometar vožnje
Nakon 3 vožnje
Rank St.br. Prvenstvo Vozać Klasa (Rank) Vozilo Klub Vožnja 1 Vožnja 2 Vožnja 3 Time Gap
UKUPNI POREDAK
1 553 K STIPE RAOS 3 (1) ROTAX 125 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 43.228 42.103 42.347 2:07.678
2 96 K BOJAN CINOTTI 6 (1) CINA RACING KART 43.787 42.535 41.701 2:08.023 0.345
3 302 K NINO ŠKUGOR 3 (2) Karting CINA RACING KART 45.487 43.577 42.916 2:11.980 4.302
4 95 K ANTE ČOBANOV 6 (2) CINA RACING KART 46.490 44.040 45.463 2:15.993 8.315
5 63 K TINO BARADA 4 (1) BRIGS 200 AK TROGIR 46.040 46.428 44.739 2:17.207 9.529
6 65 K DUJE ŠKRAPIĆ 2 (1) Karting AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 47.180 52.064 45.641 2:24.885 17.207
7 10 K LANA UTROBIČIĆ 3 (3) Rotax 125 AK MAKARSKA 47.325 51.143 55.436 2:33.904 26.226
8 81 K DOMINIK BATALIĆ 1 (1) COMER 60 AK SOLIN 54.393 58.436 53.858 2:46.687 39.009
9 86 K NIVES JELIČIĆ 2 (2) Renta AKK ROGOZNICA 59.279 55.838 53.899 2:49.016 41.338
10 97 K ŠIMUN RAOS 1 (2) COMER 60 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 1:20.222 1:14.598 1:11.731 3:46.551 1:38.873
11 82 K BONA JELIČIĆ 1 (3) COMER 60 AKK ROGOZNICA 1:19.650 1:16.524 1:16.255 3:52.429 1:44.751
12 37 K MIA BARADA 1 (4) COMER 60 AK TROGIR 2:14.604 2:13.160 2:02.109 6:29.873 4:22.195
DNF - Vožnja 1
45 K JAKŠA BAKIĆ 4 Rotax 125 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 55.038 1:23.451
92 K MARKO KUNDID 4 CINA RACING KART 47.535
94 K TIA BAKOTIĆ 5 Renta "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 1:13.707 1:07.239
DNF - Vožnja 2
46 K KARLO MIJAT 1 COMER 60 CINA RACING KART 1:40.403 48.381
DNF - Vožnja 3
92 K MARKO KUNDID 4 CINA RACING KART 47.535
Klasa : 1
1 81 K DOMINIK BATALIĆ 1 (1) COMER 60 AK SOLIN 54.393 58.436 53.858 2:46.687
2 97 K ŠIMUN RAOS 1 (2) COMER 60 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 1:20.222 1:14.598 1:11.731 3:46.551 59.864
3 82 K BONA JELIČIĆ 1 (3) COMER 60 AKK ROGOZNICA 1:19.650 1:16.524 1:16.255 3:52.429 1:05.742
4 37 K MIA BARADA 1 (4) COMER 60 AK TROGIR 2:14.604 2:13.160 2:02.109 6:29.873 3:43.186
DNF - Vožnja 2
46 K KARLO MIJAT 1 COMER 60 CINA RACING KART 1:40.403 48.381
Klasa : 2
1 65 K DUJE ŠKRAPIĆ 2 (1) Karting AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 47.180 52.064 45.641 2:24.885
2 86 K NIVES JELIČIĆ 2 (2) Renta AKK ROGOZNICA 59.279 55.838 53.899 2:49.016 24.131
Klasa : 3
1 553 K STIPE RAOS 3 (1) ROTAX 125 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 43.228 42.103 42.347 2:07.678
2 302 K NINO ŠKUGOR 3 (2) Karting CINA RACING KART 45.487 43.577 42.916 2:11.980 4.302
3 10 K LANA UTROBIČIĆ 3 (3) Rotax 125 AK MAKARSKA 47.325 51.143 55.436 2:33.904 26.226
Klasa : 4
1 63 K TINO BARADA 4 (1) BRIGS 200 AK TROGIR 46.040 46.428 44.739 2:17.207
DNF - Vožnja 1
45 K JAKŠA BAKIĆ 4 Rotax 125 "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 55.038 1:23.451
92 K MARKO KUNDID 4 CINA RACING KART 47.535
DNF - Vožnja 3
92 K MARKO KUNDID 4 CINA RACING KART 47.535
Klasa : 5
DNF - Vožnja 1
94 K TIA BAKOTIĆ 5 Renta "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 1:13.707 1:07.239
Klasa : 6
1 96 K BOJAN CINOTTI 6 (1) CINA RACING KART 43.787 42.535 41.701 2:08.023
2 95 K ANTE ČOBANOV 6 (2) CINA RACING KART 46.490 44.040 45.463 2:15.993 7.970
Klasa : Promo
1 84 P LUKA TROGRLIĆ P (1) COMER 60 AK SOLIN 1:35.434 1:24.171 1:20.525 4:20.130
Vozačica
1 10 K LANA UTROBIČIĆ 3 (1) Rotax 125 AK MAKARSKA 47.325 51.143 55.436 2:33.904
2 86 K NIVES JELIČIĆ 2 (1) Renta AKK ROGOZNICA 59.279 55.838 53.899 2:49.016 15.112
3 82 K BONA JELIČIĆ 1 (1) COMER 60 AKK ROGOZNICA 1:19.650 1:16.524 1:16.255 3:52.429 1:18.525
4 37 K MIA BARADA 1 (2) COMER 60 AK TROGIR 2:14.604 2:13.160 2:02.109 6:29.873 3:55.969
DNF - Vožnja 1
94 K TIA BAKOTIĆ 5 Renta "AK ""ONEUM"" OMIŠ" 1:13.707 1:07.239