gornji logo
banner
Filter      
NAGRADA ONEUMA 2019"Memorijal Mario Beović"
Karting Kronometar vožnje
Nakon 2 vožnje
Rank St.br. Prvenstvo Vozać Klasa (Rank) Vozilo Klub Vožnja 1 Vožnja 2 Time Gap
1 11 K Ivan MUHOBERAC 3 (1) Rotax 125 Ak Ragusa Racing 41.555 41.728 1:23.283
2 28 K Krešimir ŠABADIN 4 (1) Intrepid 125 Ak Ragusa Racing 42.567 41.467 1:24.034 0.751
3 44 K Karlo UTROBIČIĆ 4 (2) Intrepid 125 Ak Oneum Omiš 42.422 42.346 1:24.768 1.485
4 302 K Nino ŠKUGOR 3 (2) Rotax 125 Cina Racing Kart 43.416 43.625 1:27.041 3.758
5 5 K Anamarija MILKOVIĆ 4 (3) Rotax 125 Ak Dubrovnik Racing 44.791 44.336 1:29.127 5.844
6 77 K Ivan PETRUŠIĆ 4 (4) Rotax 125 Ak Župa Dubrovačka 44.537 44.597 1:29.134 5.851
7 1 K Tomislav MILKOVIĆ 4 (5) Rotax 125 Ak Dubrovnik Racing 46.837 43.822 1:30.659 7.376
8 7 K Maroje JAKOBUŠIĆ 3 (3) Rotax 125 Ak Župa Dubrovačka 46.468 44.923 1:31.391 8.108
9 211 K Marko MUHOBERAC 2 (1) Comer 60 Ak Ragusa Racing 46.628 46.337 1:32.965 9.682
10 10 K Lana UTROBIČIĆ 3 (4) Praga 125 Ak Oneum Omiš 45.765 47.935 1:33.700 10.417
11 65 K Duje ŠKRAPIĆ 2 (2) Comer 60 Ak Split Motorsport 47.493 47.243 1:34.736 11.453
12 4 K Karlo UTROBIČIĆ 6 (1) Shifter Ak Oneum Omiš 46.578 48.165 1:34.743 11.460
13 15 P Stipe RAOS 10 (1) Rent 48.823 50.661 1:39.484 16.201
14 6 K Tomislav MILKOVIĆ 5 (1) Rent Ak Dubrovnik Racing 49.959 50.878 1:40.837 17.554
15 70 P Stipe BARTULOVIĆ 10 (2) Rent 49.968 52.156 1:42.124 18.841
16 75 P Josip HRABAR 10 (3) Rent 51.050 52.306 1:43.356 20.073
17 9 P Ana MUSULIN 10 (4) Rent 50.333 53.261 1:43.594 20.311
18 16 K Dominik BATALIĆ 1 (1) Comer 60 Ak Solin 55.054 52.701 1:47.755 24.472
19 80 K Nikša MUHOBERAC 1 (2) Comer 60 Ak Ragusa Racing 55.205 55.172 1:50.377 27.094
20 8 K Anamarija MILKOVIĆ 5 (2) Rent Ak Dubrovnik Racing 51.940 59.004 1:50.944 27.661
21 17 K Ante KREŠIĆ 1 (3) Comer 60 Ak Župa Dubrovačka 57.446 55.118 1:52.564 29.281
22 76 P Dolores VRKIĆ 10 (5) Rent 1:13.612 1:13.142 2:26.754 1:03.471
23 71 P Tia BAKOTIĆ 10 (6) Rent 1:15.196 1:14.770 2:29.966 1:06.683
24 203 K Monika VELAŠEVIĆ 2 (3) Comer 60 Ak Ragusa Racing 1:20.603 1:11.385 2:31.988 1:08.705
25 3 P Šimun RAOS 10 (7) Rent 1:20.893 1:12.624 2:33.517 1:10.234
26 37 K Mia BARADA 1 (4) Comer 60 Ak Trogir 2:39.427 2:12.983 4:52.410 3:29.127